Default Avatar
Janice Acebo
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Rosemary Akor
Vocational
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Gregory Anthon
Video/Digital Photography
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Judy Aronson
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Shannon Arrieta
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Parent Association
Parent Coordinator
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Denise Astuto
School Counselor
Teacher
201-862-6058
Default Avatar
Jason Ballard
Security Guard
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Carol Ann Bender
Supervisor of Student Affairs
Administrator
201-862-6014
Default Avatar
Casey Brennan
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Conor Brennan
Social Studies
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jalesah Brooks
School Counselor/Student Assistance Counselor
Teacher
201-862-6056
Default Avatar
Maria Buckley
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Kathleen Burke-Duda
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Anthony Buzzerio
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Joseph Campagnolo
Chemistry
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Sandra Carlisle
Psych/Child Study Team
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
John Cash
Computer Science
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Jamie Chang
Teacher of Biology/ Environmental
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Constance Clark
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Rachel Cohen
School Counselor
Teacher
201-862-6206
Default Avatar
Jesus Colon
Security
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Melissa Conceicao
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Yeilen Concepcion
Spanish
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Thomas Corizzi
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Frances Cruz
Security
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Shawn Cyran
Anatomy & Physiology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Modou Diene
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Anthony Dinallo
Technology Manager
Teacher
201-862-6076
Default Avatar
A Dmissions
Teacher
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Kate Drumgoole
School Counselor
Teacher
201-862-6272
Default Avatar
M eltzersmusic
Teacher
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
AE Senior Experience
Teacher
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
College Fair
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Vicki Faithful-Hill
Library Clerk
Teacher
201-862-6280
Default Avatar
James Ferrara
Computer Graphics
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Alison Fordice
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Brian Foster
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Brian Gabriel
Biology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jose Garrigo
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Mariam Gerges
Social Worker
Staff
201-862-6283
Default Avatar
Mhamdnor Ghotok
Health, Phys. Ed.
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Karen Gianetti
Special Education Instructor
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Saadia Gonzalez
Spanish
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jackie Goolsarran
Biology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Silvy Guevara
Teacher of Spanish
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Ivy Ha
Art
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Brian Hall
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Stephen Hanson
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Gary Hollander
Music Director
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Maria Iglesias
Spanish
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Bibi Isahak
Secretary, Main Office
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Maria Klose
Student Attendance Coordinator/Community Liaison
Staff
201-862-6235
Default Avatar
Osia Knowles
Social Studies
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Emilee Kuznetsov
Social Studies/ Psychology
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Nestor Ladron
Biology/Epidemiology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
John LaRusso
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
April Malone
School Counselor
Teacher
201-862-6274
Default Avatar
Barbara Manche
Nurse
Staff
201-862-6045
Default Avatar
Daniel Markert
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Anna Markowski
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Winston Marmolejos
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Amanda Mauder
French
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Anna Mazzoccoli
Business
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Dorothy McClelland
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Shalanda McGill
Secretary
Staff
201-862-6095
Default Avatar
Christina McGrath
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Moheb Mechail
Physics
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Edward Meidhof
Special Education Instructor
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Joseph Melillo
Biology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Sandra Meltzer
Music
Teacher
201-862-6044
Default Avatar
Juanita MiKell
Secretary Guidance
Staff
201-862-6075
Default Avatar
Brian Moyle
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Peter Murphy
Vocational
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Neil Murphy
Teacher of Social Studies
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Theodora Murphy
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Cliff Nesfield
Environmental Science
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Mariette Ng
Supervisor
Administrator
201-862-6222
Default Avatar
A Nnounce
Clerical Aide
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Albert Ortiz
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Lea Pazdro
Math
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
James Pennington
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Roslyn Powell
Law
Teacher
201-862-6080
Default Avatar
Dwight Morrow/Academies Public Address
Communications Clerk
Staff
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Andrea Quarengna
Athletic Trainer
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Oliver Rached
Social Studies
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Jayanthi Ramaswamy
Teacher of Chemistry
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Jensey Rivas
Teacher of Business
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Mindy Rochman
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Mauricio Rodriguez
Art
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Luis Rodriguez
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Ana Rosenblum
Spanish
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Nicholas Salvatore
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Small_default_avatar
Tucker Scheld
Teacher of Social Studies
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Alina Sebe
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Registration Secretary
Registration Secretary
201-862-6212
Default Avatar
Athletics Secretary
Secretary
Staff
201-862-6107
Default Avatar
Rosemary Seitel
Supervisor
Administrator
201-862-6215
Default Avatar
Nicholas Serpico
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Randy Sherry
Technology Manager
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jonathan Sloane
Physics
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Michele Smith
Reading Specialist
Teacher
201-862-6733
Default Avatar
Justine Sobieski
Biology
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Dm Sperber
Technology Manager
Administrator
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jana Sperber
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Richard Suchanzki
Director of Athletics/Supervisor of Health & Phys. Ed
Administrator
201-862-6047
Default Avatar
Dennis Sullivan
Social Worker
Staff
201-862-6102
Default Avatar
Benjamin Suro
Principal
Administrator
201-862-6234
Default Avatar
Test Teacher
Technology Specialist
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Anthony Thomas
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Sabrina Tolu
French
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Odette Urbay-Cross
ESL/Bilingual
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Jorge Valcarcel
Chemistry
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
David Vignola
Physical Education
Teacher
201-862-6088
Default Avatar
Arthorine Walker
Special Education
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Malva WiseWhite
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Cleopatra Yannitsadis
English
Teacher
201-862-6037
Default Avatar
Angela Yun
Math
Teacher
201-862-6037